2018 / 2019 Superliga
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Racing Club23174255
Defensa y Justicia23156251
Boca Juniors22144446
River Plate22116539
Atlético Tucumán23116639
Vélez Sarsfield23107637
Unión de Sta.Fe2397734
Talleres de Cba.2396833
Tigre2288632
Independiente2388732
Huracán2388732
Lanús2387831
Godoy Cruz2285929
Aldosivi (MDQ)2285929
Banfield23610728
Estudiantes (LP)23761027
Gimnasia (LP)23741225
Patronato (ER)23651223
Argentinos Juniors22571022
Rosario Central22571022
Belgrano22312721
Colón de Sta.Fe2249921
San Martín (SJ)23561221
San Martín Tucumán23491021
San Lorenzo22311820
Newell's Old Boys21471019
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019